Particle Ray: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information: Updated to current.
(→Skill Information: Updated to current.) |
|||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| align="left" | 17 || 68 || 228% || 292% | | align="left" | 17 || 68 || 228% || 292% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 18 || 71 | | align="left" | 18 || 71 || 233% || 298% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 74 || 238% || 304% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 || 77 || 243% || 311% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || -* || 248% || 317% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || -* || 252% || 323% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || -* || 257% || 329% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || -* || 262% || 336% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. | |||
<br> | <br> | ||