Lied Schwach: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
PerkisasJr (talk | contribs) (Created page with "==Trivia== *'''Lied Schwach''' is German and translates to '''Faint Song'''. **Correctly translated it would be '''Schwaches Lied'''. <br>") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__{{Languages|Lied Schwach}} | |||
{| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:LAActive3.png]] | |||
| {{SkillType|A}} | |||
|} | |||
== Requirements == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |||
! Class !! Level Required !! [Enhanced] Level !! Left Skill Trait Level !! Right Skill Trait Level | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lofty: Anpassen]] || 40 || - || - || - | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Skill Information == | |||
{| cellpadding="4" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |||
! rowspan=2 | Character Level !! colspan=2 | Damage (-) !! colspan=2 | Max Hits !! rowspan=2 | MP Usage !! rowspan=2 | Cooldown | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |||
! ??? !! ??? !! ??? !! ??? | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 40 || ???% || ???% || ?? || ?? || ??? MP || ?? Seconds | |||
|- | |||
<!-- | align="left" | [Enhanced] ?? || ? --> | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== [[Skill Traits]] == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |||
! colspan=3 | ??? !! colspan=3 | ??? | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |||
! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |||
! ??? !! ??? | |||
|- | |||
| - || {{SkillText||}} || - || - || {{SkillText|-|-}} || - | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== | ||
*'''Lied Schwach''' is German and translates to '''Faint Song'''. | *'''Lied Schwach''' is German and translates to '''Faint Song'''. | ||
**Correctly translated it would be '''Schwaches Lied'''. | **Correctly translated it would be '''Schwaches Lied'''. | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Alternative Names == | |||
{{AlternateLanguages | |||
|Color={{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}} | |||
|KR=?? |KRName=Lied Schwach | |||
}} | |||
<br> | |||
{{LASkills}} |
Revision as of 09:35, 13 January 2017
[Active] |
Requirements
Class | Level Required | [Enhanced] Level | Left Skill Trait Level | Right Skill Trait Level |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lofty: Anpassen | 40 | - | - | - |
Skill Information
Character Level | Damage (-) | Max Hits | MP Usage | Cooldown | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
??? | ??? | ??? | ??? | |||
40 | ???% | ???% | ?? | ?? | ??? MP | ?? Seconds |
Skill Traits
??? | ??? | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details | Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details |
??? | ??? | ||||
- | - | - | - |
Trivia
- Lied Schwach is German and translates to Faint Song.
- Correctly translated it would be Schwaches Lied.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | ?? | Lied Schwach |