Template:Featured Content: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| August 10, 2017 || || Dungeon: [[11-5|El Tower Defense]] || | | August 10, 2017 || || Dungeon: [[11-5|El Tower Defense]] || | ||
|- | |||
| August 24, 2017 || || Mentor System Revamp || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Winter 2017 || || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1V-ppdP_9ms 3rd Job] || | | Winter 2017 || || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1V-ppdP_9ms 3rd Job] || |
Revision as of 04:28, 15 August 2017
List of Recently Updated Content | Latest Update: El Tower Defense | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|