Infernal Circle: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | |- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | ||
! rowspan="2" | Skill Level !! rowspan="2" | Level Required !! colspan="2" | Damage (Magical) !! rowspan="2" | MP Cost !! rowspan="2" | Cooldown | ! rowspan="2" | Skill Level !! rowspan="2" | Level Required !! colspan="2" | Damage (Magical) !! colspan="2" | Max Hits !! rowspan="2" | Spirit Energy !! rowspan="2" | MP Cost !! rowspan="2" | Cooldown | ||
|- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | |- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | ||
! Turning Orbs !! Energy Orb Explosion | ! Turning Orbs !! Energy Orb Explosion !! Turning Orbs !! Energy Orb Explosion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || || | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || 304% || 812% || rowspan="13" | 8 || rowspan="13" | || rowspan="13" | -4 || rowspan="13" | 170 MP || rowspan="13" | 21 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || 314% || 812% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || | | align="left" | 3 || 41 || 324% || 865% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 44 || 334% | | align="left" | 4 || 44 || 334% || 891% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 47 || 344% || 918% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 50 || 353% || 944% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 53 || 363% || 970% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 56 || 373% || 997% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 59 || 383% || 1023% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 62 || 393% || 1050% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 65 || 403% || 1076% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 68 || 413% || 1102% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 71 || 423% || 1129% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 22:09, 21 August 2013
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level | Alternative | Skill Requirement |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Little Devil | Lv. 20 | 40 | 3 | Prison Spear | Level 40 Layer Skill Quest |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage (Magical) | Max Hits | Spirit Energy | MP Cost | Cooldown | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turning Orbs | Energy Orb Explosion | Turning Orbs | Energy Orb Explosion | |||||
1 | 40 | 304% | 812% | 8 | -4 | 170 MP | 21 Seconds | |
2 | 314% | 812% | ||||||
3 | 41 | 324% | 865% | |||||
4 | 44 | 334% | 891% | |||||
5 | 47 | 344% | 918% | |||||
6 | 50 | 353% | 944% | |||||
7 | 53 | 363% | 970% | |||||
8 | 56 | 373% | 997% | |||||
9 | 59 | 383% | 1023% | |||||
10 | 62 | 393% | 1050% | |||||
11 | 65 | 403% | 1076% | |||||
12 | 68 | 413% | 1102% | |||||
13 | 71 | 423% | 1129% |
Trivia
- Hell of Tornado's Chinese name, 連環地獄, means Chain Hell, meaning a chain of attacks.
Updates
- 8/22/2013 KR
- Spinning orbs have a longer range.
- MP usage changed from 250 MP -> 170 MP + 4 spirit energy.