Plegas's Reflection: Difference between revisions
m (Text replacement - "{{ColorSel|Village|16}}" to "{{ColorSel|Village|17}}") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| Mob=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | | Mob=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | ||
| '''???''' - | | '''???''' - An autonomous statue comprised of three segments. | ||
| | | | ||
*'''???:''' | *'''???:''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | ||
| '''???''' - | | '''???''' - A statue of some frog like creature perched atop a podium. | ||
| | |||
*'''???:''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
| '''???''' - A ceremonial mask and a spear. | |||
| | | | ||
*'''???:''' | *'''???:''' | ||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
| Obstacle=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | | Obstacle=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
| Obstacle=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | |||
| | |||
|'''Pitfall''' - A gaping hole in the ground, falling down one of these will result in a percent loss in HP. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | ||
|''' | |'''Spike Trap''' - A trap where fires spikes out of the ground. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
|'''Gear''' - A large gear which protrude from the background. Jump through the gaps to not get hit. | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
| Boss=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | | Boss=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Kusharuta''' - Guardian of the temple, a fish person wielding a spear. | ||
| | | | ||
*'''???:''' | *'''???:''' |
Revision as of 14:41, 23 July 2021
- English
{{DungeonPage | Orient=3 | Color=#CF0077 | DunButton=16-2Button.png | SmallPic=16-2.png | BigPic=16-2new.png | DunName=Plegas' Likeness | Quotation=Plegas' Likeness. | Description=- | LvNeed=99 | LvFit=3000000 | Detail=
Demon Realm
- The El's power does not reach into this realm, Attack and HP will be reduced by 80%.
| Mob= | | ??? - An autonomous statue comprised of three segments. |
| DunMap=- ???:
|- | | ??? - A statue of some frog like creature perched atop a podium. |
- ???:
|- | | ??? - A ceremonial mask and a spear. |
- ???:
|Spike Trap - A trap where fires spikes out of the ground. |- | |Gear - A large gear which protrude from the background. Jump through the gaps to not get hit. | Boss= | | Kusharuta - Guardian of the temple, a fish person wielding a spear. |
| Obstacle= | Obstacle= | |Pitfall - A gaping hole in the ground, falling down one of these will result in a percent loss in HP. |- |- ???:
Note:
- -
| BDrop=
Image | Name | Boss | Character | Stats |
---|---|---|---|---|
Face Accessory (Middle): |
| SBGM=music083_stage
music084_boss |Gallery=
| Dialogue=
|Trivia=
|Updates=
Date | Changes | |
---|---|---|
KR | NA | |
07/22/2021 | - |
|
|AltLang=
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 플레가스의 초상 | Plegas' Likeness |
}}