Blazing Heart/Transcendent/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:BHTrans3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:BHTrans3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ignis Crusher]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Ignis Crusher]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Soul Ignition]] | |||
|} | |} | ||