Bloody Queen/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CAIcon7.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|CAIcon7.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ejection Buster (Force)|Ejection Buster]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Ejection Buster (Force)|Ejection Buster]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CAIcon6.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Brutal Cutter (Force)|Brutal Cutter]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CAIcon8.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|CAIcon8.png}} | ||
Line 22: | Line 25: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CAIcon12.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|CAIcon12.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Blood Cutter (Force)|Blood Cutter]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Blood Cutter (Force)|Blood Cutter]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CrATrans6.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Blood Falls (Force)|Blood Falls]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:12, 17 May 2018
Hyper Active
|
Force Change Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Bloody Queen can also learn Force Skills.