Bloody Queen/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CAIcon7.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|CAIcon7.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ejection Buster (Force)|Ejection Buster]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Ejection Buster (Force)|Ejection Buster]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CAIcon14.png}} | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Injection Stigma (Force)|Injection Stigma]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CAIcon20.png}} | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Burning Phantom (Force)|Burning Phantom]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CAIcon8.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|CAIcon8.png}} |
Revision as of 13:41, 8 August 2018
Hyper Active
|
Force Change Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Bloody Queen can also learn Force Skills.