Bloody Queen/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "=== Force Change Skill ===" to "=== Force Mod Skill ===") |
|||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CAIcon7.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|CAIcon7.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ejection Buster/ModA|Ejection Buster]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Ejection Buster/ModA|Ejection Buster]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CAIcon8.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Brandish Breaker/ModA|Brandish Breaker]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CAIcon12.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Blood Cutter/ModA|Blood Cutter]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CAIcon14.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|CAIcon14.png}} | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Injection Stigma/ModA|Injection Stigma]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Injection Stigma/ModA|Injection Stigma]] | ||
Line 21: | Line 26: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CAIcon20.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|CAIcon20.png}} | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Burning Phantom/ModA|Burning Phantom]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Burning Phantom/ModA|Burning Phantom]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CAIcon10.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|CAIcon10.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dread Weapon/ModA|Dread Weapon]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Dread Weapon/ModA|Dread Weapon]] |
Revision as of 17:34, 30 July 2020
Hyper Active
|
Force Mod Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Bloody Queen can also learn Force Skills.