Call to Arms: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Requirements == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! Class !! Master !! Level Required !! SP Cost Per Level | |||
|- | |||
| [[Royal Guard]] || Lv. 20 || 25 || 3 | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Skill Information == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! Skill Level !! Required Level !! MP Potion Recovery Increase !! Knockdown Rate Decrease | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 25 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 26 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 29 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 32 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 35 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 38 || 23.2% || 10.4% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 41 || 25.4% || 11.3% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 44 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 47 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 50 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 53 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 56 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 59 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 62 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 65 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 68 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 71 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 74 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 77 || % || % | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Alternative Names == | == Alternative Names == | ||
{{AlternateLanguages | {{AlternateLanguages |
Revision as of 22:30, 18 January 2015
[Passive] Decreases the knockdown rate of all attacks and increase the amount of MP recovered by potions. Press X to quickly recover from a knocked down position without knocking enemies down. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level |
---|---|---|---|
Royal Guard | Lv. 20 | 25 | 3 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Required Level | MP Potion Recovery Increase | Knockdown Rate Decrease |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 25 | % | % |
2 | % | % | |
3 | 26 | % | % |
4 | 29 | % | % |
5 | 32 | % | % |
6 | 35 | % | % |
7 | 38 | 23.2% | 10.4% |
8 | 41 | 25.4% | 11.3% |
9 | 44 | % | % |
10 | 47 | % | % |
11 | 50 | % | % |
12 | 53 | % | % |
13 | 56 | % | % |
14 | 59 | % | % |
15 | 62 | % | % |
16 | 65 | % | % |
17 | 68 | % | % |
18 | 71 | % | % |
19 | 74 | % | % |
20 (M) | 77 | % | % |
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 전투 준비 | Combat Readiness |