Category:2转被动技: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (Created page with "<noinclude>各角色职业的2转被动技的简体中文页面汇总。__NOTOC__</noinclude> {| width="100%" |- | valign="top" | === 艾索德 === {| sty...") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 433: | Line 433: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:OptPassive3.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:OptPassive3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-Mastery/zh-hans|G-改良]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[G-Mastery/zh-hans|G-改良]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Ain/zh-hans|艾因]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Arme Thaumaturgy/zh-hans|终焉奇术师]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:AmTP1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Reinforced Projection/zh-hans|投射强化]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:AmTP2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ring of Circulation/zh-hans|循环之圈]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:AmTP3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Power of Creation/zh-hans|创造之力]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:50, 16 December 2016
各角色职业的2转被动技的简体中文页面汇总。
Pages in category "2转被动技"
The following 142 pages are in this category, out of 142 total.
A
B
C
D
E
- Eagle's Radar/zh-hans
- El Energy Reaction/zh-hans
- El Energy Reactor/zh-hans
- Electronball Mastery/zh-hans
- Elemental Affinity/zh-hans
- Elemental Research/zh-hans
- Endless Mana/zh-hans
- Energy Activation/zh-hans
- Energy Discharge/zh-hans
- Energy Enhancement/zh-hans
- Enhance Nasod's Weapon/zh-hans
- Enlightenment/zh-hans
- ESP/zh-hans
- Evacuation!/zh-hans
- Exploding Nasod Hand/zh-hans
- Extreme Response/zh-hans
F
H
I
M
- Magic Intensification/zh-hans
- Magic Resistance Mastery/zh-hans
- Magic Staff/zh-hans
- Manaflow Overdrive/zh-hans
- Manic Demon Form - Destruction/zh-hans
- Manic Demon Form - Thirst/zh-hans
- Mecha Generator/zh-hans
- Mercenary Survival Strategy/zh-hans
- Mind Circle/zh-hans
- Mind Control/zh-hans
- Mobile Shelling/zh-hans
N
Q
R
S
- Saw Blade/zh-hans
- Self Realization/zh-hans
- Self-defense Spirit/zh-hans
- Shadow Backslide/zh-hans
- Shadow Punisher/zh-hans
- Shadow Thrust/zh-hans
- Shadow's Contract/zh-hans
- Sharp Sword/zh-hans
- Sharpen Arrow/zh-hans
- Shear Plate/zh-hans
- Skilled Knight/zh-hans
- Space Leap/zh-hans
- Specter Power Release/zh-hans
- Spell: Spiritual Eye/zh-hans
- Spiritual Enhancement/zh-hans
- Sprint/zh-hans
- Strong Will/zh-hans
- Subliminal Rage/zh-hans
- Sword Enchant/zh-hans