Category:Deleted Buff Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(→Lu/Ciel: darkness is the deleted one.) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Magic_Attack_Advanced_Buff.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[File:Magic_Attack_Advanced_Buff.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Magic Adrenaline]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Magic Adrenaline]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Defence_Advanced_Buff.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shield Adrenaline]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 16:55, 29 October 2016
A compilation of all Buff skills that can no longer be obtainable.
This category currently contains no pages or media.