Category:Deleted MP1 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Elesis) |
||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SAStab.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SAStab.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sonic Assault - Stab]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sonic Assault - Stab]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ElesisMS.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Mega Slash (Elesis)|Mega Slash]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Cross-Slash.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Cross-Slash.png]] |
Revision as of 06:31, 22 July 2016
A compilation of all MP1 Tier Special Active skills that can no longer be obtainable.
This category currently contains no pages or media.