Category:Unused Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Intermediate Magic Defense Training.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[File:Intermediate Magic Defense Training.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Intermediate Magic Defense Training]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Intermediate Magic Defense Training]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Force Active === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Drain.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Drain (Unused)|Drain]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Elrian Clock.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Elrian Clock (Unused)|Elrian Clock]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:TrackingSinister.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Haunting Spirit (Unused)|Haunting Spirit]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ExtremeSpeed.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Hyper Acceleration (Unused)|Hyper Acceleration]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Obtenebration.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Obtenebration (Unused)|Obtenebration]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Soul_Harvest.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Soul Harvest (Unused)|Soul Harvest]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Thunderstorm.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Thunderstorm (Unused)|Thunderstorm]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 16: | Line 42: | ||
=== Force Passive === | === Force Passive === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Eroding_Aura.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Eroding Energy (Unused)|Eroding Energy]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Excessive_Greed.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Get Greedy (Unused)|Get Greedy]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Head Hunter.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Head Hunter (Unused)|Head Hunter]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:EnergyOfIllipia.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Illipia's Aura (Unused)|Illipia's Aura]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Indomitable_Will.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Indomitable Will (Unused)|Indomitable Will]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Lightning Chain.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Lightning Chain (Unused)|Lightning Chain]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Parallel Stigma.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Parallel Stigma.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Parallel Stigma]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Parallel Stigma]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Remaining El.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Remaining El's Aspiration (Unused)|Remaining El's Aspiratio]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 12:35, 9 November 2019
A compilation of all Unused Skills that cannot be learned in-game.
Pages in category "Unused Skills"
The following 41 pages are in this category, out of 41 total.