Code: Electra/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[|link *=) *Sweep[_ ]Rolling[_ ]-[_ ]Tri[_ ]Vulcan *\]\]" to "$1Sweep Rolling - Tri-Vulcan]]") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Mega Electronball.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Mega Electronball.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Mega Electron Ball]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Mega Electron Ball]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" {{!}} [[Image:Energy Conversion.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" {{!}} [[Mana Conversion]] | |||
|} | |} | ||