Code: Sariel/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Reverted edits by Shibis (talk) to last revision by Gameboy224) |
|||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|ThousandsofStars.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|ThousandsofStars.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Thousand Star (Force)|Thousand Star]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Thousand Star (Force)|Thousand Star]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CBSTrans2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Electronic Move (Force)|Electronic Move]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CBSTrans3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Electronic Fall (Force)|Electronic Fall]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:15, 8 August 2018
Hyper Active
|
Force Change Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Code: Sariel can also learn Force Skills.