Dominator/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|mm_sa3.jpg}} | | width="40" | {{Force|mm_sa3.jpg}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Install - Starfall (Force)|Install - Starfall]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Install - Starfall (Force)|Install - Starfall]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|mm_sa4.jpg}} | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Install - Ultimate Fury (Force)|Install - Ultimate Fury]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|MMTrans1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Install - Charged Impulser (Force)|Install - Charged Impulser]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|MMTrans3.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|MMTrans3.png}} |
Revision as of 13:48, 8 August 2018
Hyper Active
|
Force Change Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Dominator can also learn Force Skills.