Double Fire: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "__NOTOC__ \{\{" to "__NOTOC__{{") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Magical Bullets <br>(Magical) !! Number of<br>Penetration !! Max Hits !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Magical Bullets <br>(Magical) !! Number of<br>Penetration !! Max Hits !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 15 || 165% || rowspan= | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 15 || 165% || rowspan=26 | 1 || rowspan="26" | 2 || rowspan="26" | 20 MP || rowspan="26" | 3 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 170% | | align="left" | 2 || 170% | ||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 67 || 266% | | align="left" | 20 (M) || 67 || 266% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 21 || rowspan= | | align="left" | 21 || rowspan=6 | -* || 272% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 22 || 277% | | align="left" | 22 || 277% | ||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 24 || 288% | | align="left" | 24 || 288% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || 293% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || 299% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels via equipment, accessories, and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels via equipment, accessories, and titles. |
Revision as of 05:31, 6 May 2015
[Active] Fire twice from the Silver Shooter. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level |
---|---|---|---|
Shooting Guardian | Lv. 20 | 15 | 3 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Magical Bullets (Magical) |
Number of Penetration |
Max Hits | MP Usage | Cooldown |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15 | 165% | 1 | 2 | 20 MP | 3 Seconds |
2 | 170% | |||||
3 | 16 | 175% | ||||
4 | 19 | 181% | ||||
5 | 22 | 186% | ||||
6 | 25 | 191% | ||||
7 | 28 | 197% | ||||
8 | 31 | 202% | ||||
9 | 34 | 207% | ||||
10 | 37 | 213% | ||||
11 | 40 | 218% | ||||
12 | 43 | 223% | ||||
13 | 46 | 229% | ||||
14 | 49 | 234% | ||||
15 | 52 | 240% | ||||
16 | 55 | 245% | ||||
17 | 58 | 250% | ||||
18 | 61 | 256% | ||||
19 | 64 | 261% | ||||
20 (M) | 67 | 266% | ||||
21 | -* | 272% | ||||
22 | 277% | |||||
23 | 282% | |||||
24 | 288% | |||||
25 | 293% | |||||
26 | 299% |
*Please note that you can only achieve these levels via equipment, accessories, and titles.
Skill Note
“ | ” |
Name: Improved Maneuver / (향상된 조준법)
Description: Critical damage +25%
Tips & Details
- When drawing his gun, all surrounding targets will be damaged. The skill description does not say how much is the damage % though.
Updates
- 07/10/2014 KR
- Cooldown time decreased.
- Damage increased.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 더블 파이어 | Double Fire |
France | Tirs jumelés | Twin shots |