Enhanced Concentration: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) (Created page with "__NOTOC__ {| cellpadding="5" |- | Image:ConMas.png<br> | '''[Passive]''' As Elesis mastered her concentration, her '''Critical Hit Rate''' and '''Total Critical Damage'''...") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Skill Infomation == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background: #DC6E6E" | |||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Original Total<br>Critical Damage !! New Total <br>Critical Damage !! Critical Chance | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || 35 | |||
| rowspan="20" | 150% | |||
| 155% || +3% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || 35 || ??% || ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || ?? || ??% || ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || ?? || 157.25% || 3.2% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 42 || 158% || 3.6% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || ?? || ??% || ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || ?? || ??% || ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || ?? || ??% || ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || ?? || ??% || ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || ?? || ??% || ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || ?? || ??% || ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || ?? || ??% || ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || ?? || ??% || ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || ?? || ??% || ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || ?? || ??% || ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || ?? || ??% || ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || ?? || ??% || ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || ?? || ??% || ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || ?? || ??% || ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20(M) || ?? || ??% || ?% | |||
|} | |||
{{EleSkillsPyro}} | {{EleSkillsPyro}} |
Revision as of 08:42, 21 July 2013
File:ConMas.png |
[Passive] As Elesis mastered her concentration, her Critical Hit Rate and Total Critical Damage will increase. |
Requirements
Character | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pyro Knight | Lv. 20 | 35 | 3 | Body of Fire |
Skill Infomation
Skill Level | Level Required | Original Total Critical Damage |
New Total Critical Damage |
Critical Chance |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 35 | 150% | 155% | +3% |
2 | 35 | ??% | ?% | |
3 | ?? | ??% | ?% | |
4 | ?? | 157.25% | 3.2% | |
5 | 42 | 158% | 3.6% | |
6 | ?? | ??% | ?% | |
7 | ?? | ??% | ?% | |
8 | ?? | ??% | ?% | |
9 | ?? | ??% | ?% | |
10 | ?? | ??% | ?% | |
11 | ?? | ??% | ?% | |
12 | ?? | ??% | ?% | |
13 | ?? | ??% | ?% | |
14 | ?? | ??% | ?% | |
15 | ?? | ??% | ?% | |
16 | ?? | ??% | ?% | |
17 | ?? | ??% | ?% | |
18 | ?? | ??% | ?% | |
19 | ?? | ??% | ?% | |
20(M) | ?? | ??% | ?% |