Eve/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Eve
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width=" | | width="40" | [[Image:PhotonBlink.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Photon Flash]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Photon Flash]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Mega Electronball.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mega Electron Ball]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width=" | | width="40" | [[Image:Energy Conversion.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mana Conversion]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Mana Conversion]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Extreme Heavenly Love]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Extreme Heavenly Love]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:06, 28 June 2016
Special Active
|
Active
|
Buff
|
Couple Skill(Active)
|