Exorcism Stance 2: Specter Restraints: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Skill Information == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background: #FA9B0A" | |||
! rowspan=2 | Skill Level !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! colspan=2 | Damage (Physical) !! colspan=2 | Spirit Energy !! rowspan=2 | MP Usage !! colspan=1 | Cooldown | |||
|- style="background: #FA9B0A" | |||
! Thrust !! Pull !! Use !! Cancel | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || colspan=2 | 267% || rowspan="20" | 333 || rowspan="20" | +1 || rowspan="20" | +1 || rowspan="20" | 10 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || colspan=2 | 276% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 31 || colspan=2 | 284% | d | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 34 || colspan=2 | 293% | d | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 37 || colspan=2 | 302% | d | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 40 || colspan=2 | 310% | d | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 43 || colspan=2 | 319% | d | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 46 || colspan=2 | 328% | d | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 49 || colspan=2 | 336% | d | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 52 || colspan=2 | 345% | d | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 55 || colspan=2 | 354% | d | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 58 || colspan=2 | 362% | d | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 61 || colspan=2 | 371% | d | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 64 || colspan=2 | 380% | d | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 67 || colspan=2 | 388% | d | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 70 || colspan=2 | 397% | d | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 73 || colspan=2 | 406% | d | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 76 || colspan=2 | 415% | d | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 79 || colspan=2 | 423% | d | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 82 || colspan=2 | 432% |d | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Tips and Details == | == Tips and Details == |
Revision as of 06:07, 25 July 2014
File:ALS 6.png | [Special Active] |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Little Specter | Lv. 20 | 35 | 3 | Specter Walk |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage (Physical) | Spirit Energy | MP Usage | Cooldown | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thrust | Pull | Use | Cancel | ||||
1 | 30 | 267% | 333 | +1 | +1 | 10 Seconds | |
2 | 276% | ||||||
3 | 31 | 284% | d | |||||
4 | 34 | 293% | d | |||||
5 | 37 | 302% | d | |||||
6 | 40 | 310% | d | |||||
7 | 43 | 319% | d | |||||
8 | 46 | 328% | d | |||||
9 | 49 | 336% | d | |||||
10 | 52 | 345% | d | |||||
11 | 55 | 354% | d | |||||
12 | 58 | 362% | d | |||||
13 | 61 | 371% | d | |||||
14 | 64 | 380% | d | |||||
15 | 67 | 388% | d | |||||
16 | 70 | 397% | d | |||||
17 | 73 | 406% | d | |||||
18 | 76 | 415% | d | |||||
19 | 79 | 423% | d | |||||
20 (M) | 82 | 432% |d |
Tips and Details
- This skill is the second part of Secret Exorcism Art: Night Parade of One Hundred Specters.
- Pressing the skill button again before the final hit will allow Ara to use Shadow Knot automatically, even if Shadow Knot is not in your skill slots.