Freyja/Transcendent/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Freyja
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:FYTrans3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:FYTrans3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Viper Shower]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Viper Shower]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Einherjar]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:10, 1 November 2016
Special Active
|
Active
|
Passive
|