Full Moon Slash: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "__NOTOC__ \{\{([^{])" to "__NOTOC__{{$1") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Charge Time Decrease !! Damage Increase !! [[Blast]] Damage Increase | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Charge Time Decrease !! Damage Increase !! [[Blast]] Damage Increase | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 60 || 10% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 60 || 10% || rowspan="8" | 10% || 2.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || 15% || 3.75% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 63 || | | align="left" | 3 || 63 || 20% || 5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 67 || | | align="left" | 4 || 67 || 25% || 6.25% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 71 || | | align="left" | 5 || 71 || 30% || 7.5% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 75 || 35% || 8.75% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 79 || 40% || 10% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 83 || 45% || 11.25% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 13:15, 11 May 2015
[Passive] Increase the range and damage of the Moonlight Slash. Reduce the charge time until the Full Moon Slash. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost to Unlock | SP Cost per Level | Alternative | Skill Requirement |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sakra Devanam | Lv. 20 | 60 | 10 | 3 | Tiger Power | Level 60 Layer Skill Quest |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Charge Time Decrease | Damage Increase | Blast Damage Increase |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 60 | 10% | 10% | 2.5% |
2 | 15% | 3.75% | ||
3 | 63 | 20% | 5% | |
4 | 67 | 25% | 6.25% | |
5 | 71 | 30% | 7.5% | |
6 | 75 | 35% | 8.75% | |
7 | 79 | 40% | 10% | |
8 | 83 | 45% | 11.25% |
Tips and Details
- Damage increase applies to uncharged, charging, and fully charged Dragon Stance 4 : Moonlight Slash.
Updates
- 07/04/2013 KR
- SP required for the skill increased and SP required for leveling decreased.
- Additional 10% damage increase option for Moonlight slash option added.
- 07/10/2014 KR
- Blast damage increase added.
- 02/05/2015 KR
- Charge Time Decrease decreased.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
France | Enfant de la lune | Child of the Moon |
United Kingdom | Moon Child |