Magic Intensification: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 71 || +75 MP || 2.5% | | align="left" | 5 || 71 || +75 MP || 2.5% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 75 || +90 MP || 3.0% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 79 || +105 MP || 3.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 83 || +120 MP || 4.0% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 00:45, 4 March 2015
- English
- Deutsch
- Bahasa Indonesia
- italiano
- 中文(简体)
[Passive] Increases magical damage and max MP capacity. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Void Princess | Lv. 20 | 60 | 5 | Energy Discharge |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Max MP Increase | Magical Damage Increase |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 60 | +15 MP | 0.5% |
2 | 60 | +30 MP | 1% |
3 | 63 | +45 MP | 1.5% |
4 | 67 | +60 MP | 2% |
5 | 71 | +75 MP | 2.5% |
6 | 75 | +90 MP | 3.0% |
7 | 79 | +105 MP | 3.5% |
8 | 83 | +120 MP | 4.0% |
Tips & Details
- Allows Void Princess to have a higher max MP, similar to High Mage's Endless Mana, with the added bonus of providing a small boost in magical damage stat.
Updates
- 02/05/2015 KR
- Max MP Increase decreased.
- Magical Damage Increased decreased.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | ?? | Magic Amplification |
China (Simplified Chinese) | 魔力增幅 | Magic Enhanced |
France | Amplification magique | Magical Amplification |
United Kingdom | Enhanced Magic |