Mana Conversion: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Luigi2cool (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== | == Requirements == | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE"| '''Class''' | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE"| '''Master''' | |||
< | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE"| '''SP Requirement''' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Eve]] | |||
| <center>Lv3</center> | |||
| <center>35 SP</center> | |||
|} | |||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
Line 18: | Line 23: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 1px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" | {| cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 1px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" | '''Skill Level''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" | '''HP''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" | '''MP''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" | '''Cooldown''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 10% | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 10% | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | +30 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | +30 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan=" | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="5" | 5 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 11% | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | +40 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | +40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 3 (M) | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 3 (M) | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 12% | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 12% | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | +50 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | +50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 4 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 4 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 13% | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | +60 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | +60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 14% | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | +70 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | +70 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:51, 7 April 2012
[Active] Eve converts some of her HP into MP. |
Requirements
Class | Master | SP Requirement |
Eve |
Skill Information
Skill Level | HP | MP | Cooldown |
1 | 10% | +30 | 5 Seconds |
2 | 11% | +40 | |
3 (M) | 12% | +50 | |
4 | 13% | +60 | |
5 | 14% | +70 |
Skill Note
Name: Bogus Contract(NA) / Deceive contract(KR)
Description: 30% Chance of not taking up HP when skill is used, but increases cooldown to 8s.
Tips and Details
- Energy Conversion's skill animation can be cancelled when casting it right when running off the edge of a platform.