Master Road Dungeons: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "==Master Road== {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;|center" ! ! width="200" |Dungeon Name ! ! width="200" |Dungeon Name |- |File:14-1 Small (Hell).png |''...") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! width="200" |Dungeon Name | ! width="200" |Dungeon Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:14-1 Small ( | |[[File:14-1 Small (Normal).png]] | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Shrine of the Two-Headed Serpent]]''' | ||
|[[File:14-2 Small ( | |[[File:14-2 Small (Normal).png]] | ||
|'''[[Elrianode Training Grounds]]''' | |'''[[Elrianode Training Grounds]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:14-3 Small (Normal).png]] | |||
|'''[[Spirit Sanctum]]''' | |||
|[[File:14-4 Small (Normal).png]] | |||
|'''[[Water Dragon's Compass]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:14-5 Small (Normal).png]] | |||
|'''[[Nasod Testing Chamber]]''' | |||
|[[File:14-6 Small (Normal).png]] | |||
|'''[[Gate of the Setting Sun]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:14-7 Small (Normal).png]] | |||
|'''[[Anguish of the Wavering Servant]]''' | |||
|[[File:14-8 Small (Normal).png]] | |||
|'''[[Unraveling the Knot of Memories]]''' | |||
|} | |} |