Nyx Pieta/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SeGSkill01.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Winter Wind/ModA|Winter Wind]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|SeGSkill07.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|SeGSkill07.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Chilling Rage/ModA|Chilling Rage]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Chilling Rage/ModA|Chilling Rage]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|PalePilgrimSkill2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[High Tide/ModA|High Tide]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|PalePilgrimSkill5.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|PalePilgrimSkill5.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Counterlight/ModA|Counterlight]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Counterlight/ModA|Counterlight]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|PalePilgrimSkill7.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[White Dwarf/ModA|White Dwarf]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|PalePilgrimTSkill1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Trace of Moonlight/ModA|Trace of Moonlight]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|PalePilgrimTSkill4.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|PalePilgrimTSkill4.png}} |
Revision as of 15:21, 9 June 2021
Hyper Active
|
Force Mod Skill
|
Passive
|