Phantom Fox Stance 1: Savor: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:ALS_1.png]] | | [[File:ALS_1.png]] | ||
| '''[Active]''' Ara | | '''[Active]''' Ara uses the spirit fox's hand to slash the enemy fiercely.<br> | ||
This skill | This skill uses 0~1 spirit energy and is able to be used without any spirit energy.<br> | ||
This skill can be cancelled before the final hit and will return 1 spirit energy. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | |- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | ||
! rowspan=" | ! rowspan="3" | Skill Level !! rowspan="3" | Level Required !! colspan="4" | Damage (Physical) !! colspan="4" | Max Hits !! colspan="2" | Spirit Energy || rowspan="3" | MP Usage !! rowspan="3" | Cooldown | ||
|- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | |- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | Normal || colspan="2" | When Using Spirit Energy || colspan="2" | Normal || colspan="2" | When Using Spirit Energy | ||
|- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | |||
! Clawing !! Lifting !! Clawing !! Lifting !! Clawing !! Lifting !! Clawing <br> (Spirit Energy Increase) !! Lifting <br> (Spirit Energy Increase) !! Use !! Cancel | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 25 || 157% || 29% || 314% || 58% || rowspan="21" | 2 || rowspan="21" | 5 || rowspan="21" | 2 || rowspan="21" | 5 || rowspan="21" | 0~1 || rowspan="21" | +1 || rowspan="21" |30 MP || rowspan="21" | 6 Seconds | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 25 || 157% || 29% || 314% || 58% || rowspan="21" | 2 || rowspan="21" | 5 || rowspan="21" | 2 || rowspan="21" | 5 || rowspan="21" | 0~1 || rowspan="21" | +1 || rowspan="21" |30 MP || rowspan="21" | 6 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || % || % || % || % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 26 || | | align="left" | 3 || 26 || % || % || % || % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 29 || | | align="left" | 4 || 29 || % || % || % || % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 32 || | | align="left" | 5 || 32 || % || % || % || % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 35 || | | align="left" | 6 || 35 || % || % || % || % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 38 || | | align="left" | 7 || 38 || % || % || % || % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 41 || | | align="left" | 8 || 41 || % || % || % || % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 44 || | | align="left" | 9 || 44 || % || % || % || % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 47 || | | align="left" | 10 || 47 || % || % || % || % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 50 || | | align="left" | 11 || 50 || 208% || 38% || +208% || +38% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 53 || | | align="left" | 12 || 53 || 213% || 39% || +213% || +39% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 56 || | | align="left" | 13 || 56 || % || % || % || % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 14 || 59 || | | align="left" | 14 || 59 || % || % || % || % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || 62 || | | align="left" | 15 || 62 || % || % || % || % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 16 || 65 || | | align="left" | 16 || 65 || % || % || % || % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 17 || 68 || | | align="left" | 17 || 68 || % || % || % || % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 18 || 71 || | | align="left" | 18 || 71 || % || % || % || % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 19 || rowspan=3 | -* || | | align="left" | 19 || rowspan=3 | -* || % || % || % || % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || | | align="left" | 20 (M) || % || % ||510% || % | ||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. |
Revision as of 01:50, 25 July 2014
File:ALS 1.png | [Active] Ara uses the spirit fox's hand to slash the enemy fiercely. This skill uses 0~1 spirit energy and is able to be used without any spirit energy. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level |
---|---|---|---|
Little Specter | Lv. 20 | 25 | 3 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage (Physical) | Max Hits | Spirit Energy | MP Usage | Cooldown | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Normal | When Using Spirit Energy | Normal | When Using Spirit Energy | ||||||||||
Clawing | Lifting | Clawing | Lifting | Clawing | Lifting | Clawing (Spirit Energy Increase) |
Lifting (Spirit Energy Increase) |
Use | Cancel | ||||
1 | 25 | 157% | 29% | 314% | 58% | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0~1 | +1 | 30 MP | 6 Seconds |
2 | % | % | % | % | |||||||||
3 | 26 | % | % | % | % | ||||||||
4 | 29 | % | % | % | % | ||||||||
5 | 32 | % | % | % | % | ||||||||
6 | 35 | % | % | % | % | ||||||||
7 | 38 | % | % | % | % | ||||||||
8 | 41 | % | % | % | % | ||||||||
9 | 44 | % | % | % | % | ||||||||
10 | 47 | % | % | % | % | ||||||||
11 | 50 | 208% | 38% | +208% | +38% | ||||||||
12 | 53 | 213% | 39% | +213% | +39% | ||||||||
13 | 56 | % | % | % | % | ||||||||
14 | 59 | % | % | % | % | ||||||||
15 | 62 | % | % | % | % | ||||||||
16 | 65 | % | % | % | % | ||||||||
17 | 68 | % | % | % | % | ||||||||
18 | 71 | % | % | % | % | ||||||||
19 | -* | % | % | % | % | ||||||||
20 (M) | % | % | 510% | % |
*Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles.
Tips and Details
- If you use an orb with this skill, the base damage will be increased.
- Meaning that with 30 MP and 1 orb View Between deals 1500% physical damage at level 20.