Shadow Thrust: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(Update KR Detail) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 60 || 574% || rowspan="20" | 10 MP | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 60 || 574% || rowspan="20" | 10 MP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || 617% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || | | align="left" | 3 || 63 || 660% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 67 || 703% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 71 || 746% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 23:02, 13 September 2013
[Passive] By pressing X, Raven cancels a performed Shadow Step, causing Raven to lunge forward piercing through multiple targets at once. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level | Alternative | Skill Requirement |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blade Master | Lv. 20 | 60 | 5 | Emergency Escape! | Level 60 Layer Skill Quest |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage (Physical) | MP Usage |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 60 | 574% | 10 MP |
2 | 617% | ||
3 | 63 | 660% | |
4 | 67 | 703% | |
5 | 71 | 746% |
Tips and Details
- Raven will be in Super Armour while using Shadow Thrust.