Skill Tree: Grand Master: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Protected "Skill Tree: Grand Master" ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite))) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree|2nd | ||
|- | | Character=Elesis | ||
| 35-2=[[File:Victorious-Sword.png|link=Sword of Victory]] | |||
| 35-3=[[File:Provoke.png|link=Provoke]] | |||
| 35-4=[[File:ELE17.png|link=Initiate]] | |||
| | | 45-2=[[File:ELE12.png|link=War Prelude]] | ||
| 45-5={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=ELE11.png|link=Juggernaut Buster}} | |||
| | | 50-2=[[File:ELE2.png|link=Drastic Charge]] | ||
| 55-2=[[File:ELE7.png|link=Sonic Blade (Elesis)|Sonic Blade]] | |||
| 60-4=[[File:ELE16.png|link=Waltz of the Sword]] | |||
| 60-5={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=ELE15.png|link=Skilled Knight}} | |||
| 65-2={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=Gmha.png|link=Sword of Relics}} | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File: | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||