Status Effects/Anti-Magic: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Causes) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Causes) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Petit Angkor]] || -20% || 5 seconds | | [[Petit Angkor]] || -20% || 5 seconds | ||
|- | |||
| [[Petit Angkor (Force)]] || -20% || 5 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| [[Petit Angkor]]+<br>[[Oz Dream]] || -50% || 5 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| [[Petit Angkor (Force)]]+<br>[[Oz Dream]] || -50% || 5 seconds | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fatal Cannon]] || -10% || 5 seconds | | [[Fatal Cannon]] || -10% || 5 seconds |
Revision as of 18:00, 30 December 2017
- English
Effect
Decreases Magical Defense by a certain percentage
Causes
Character Skills | Items | |||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gallery
-
Anti-Magic inflicted by Petit Angkor
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | ??? | Anti-Magic |