Sword Shield: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | |- align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | ||
! | ! Skill Level | ||
! | ! Level Required | ||
! | ! Spinning Small Swords(Physical) | ||
! Duration | ! Duration | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| align=left | 1 | | align=left | 1 | ||
| | | 20 | ||
| 65% | |||
| 4 Seconds | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| align=left | 2 | | align=left | 2 | ||
| | | 20 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| align=left | 3 | | align=left | 3 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| align=left | 4 | | align=left | 4 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| align=left | 5 | | align=left | 5 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| align=left | 6 | | align=left | 6 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| align=left | 7 | | align=left | 7 | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 8 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 9 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 10 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 11 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 12 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 13 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 14 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 15 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 16 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 17 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 18 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 19 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 20 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 08:09, 29 July 2013
[Active - Vitality] Elsword summons tiny conwell blades that circles around him, damaging and hitstunning targets that is in its range. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Magic Knight | Lv.20 | 35 | 3 | Rising Slash |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Spinning Small Swords(Physical) | Duration |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 20 | 65% | 4 Seconds |
2 | 20 | ||
3 | |||
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | ? | ? | ? |
8 | ? | ? | ? |
9 | ? | ? | ? |
10 | ? | ? | ? |
11 | ? | ? | ? |
12 | ? | ? | ? |
13 | ? | ? | ? |
14 | ? | ? | ? |
15 | ? | ? | ? |
16 | ? | ? | ? |
17 | ? | ? | ? |
18 | ? | ? | ? |
19 | ? | ? | ? |
20 | ? | ? | ? |
Updates
- 7/4/2013 KR
- After 2 seconds after after activation, elements cannot activate anymore.
- After Level 7, Sword Shield can cause Bleeding.