Turtle Stance 2: Summon: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(brain lag) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|{{SkillText|EnergyConvert| | |{{SkillText|EnergyGain|1}} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{SkillText|EnergyConvert|2}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 14: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{SkillText|True|Summon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 22:27, 24 February 2022
- English
[Active] 창을 휘두르며 소환진을 생성한 후 바닥을 내려찍어 현천의 기운을 형상화하여 주변 적들을 타격한다. | |
Energy Gain
| |
Energy Conversion
| |
초식 연계
| |
Final Enhanced Skill
| |
스킬 분류 [현천], [초식] |
Requirements
Class | Level Required |
---|---|
Little Helper | 30 |
Skill Information
Mode | Summoned Circle (Magical) |
Shockwave (Magical) |
Max Hits | MP Usage | Cooldown | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summoned Circle | Shockwave | |||||
Normal | ||||||
PvE | 299% | 412% | 2 | 1 | 60 MP | 7 Seconds |
PvP | 101% | 140% | ||||
[Enhanced] | ||||||
PvE | 299% | 412% | 2 | 1 | 60 MP | 7 Seconds |
PvP | 101% | 140% |
Skill Traits
Powerful Black Tortoise Stance 2: Summon | Persistent Black Tortoise Stance 2: Summon | |
---|---|---|
Attribute Effect | Details | Attribute Effect |
Super Armor added to the skill Cooldown increased to 150% |
10.5 Seconds | Skill will reduce -15 KD per hit |
Total Damage
Mode | Regular | Deepen |
---|---|---|
PvE | 1,010% | Expression error: Missing operand for *.% |
PvP | 342% | Expression error: Missing operand for *.% |
Updates
Date | Changes | ||
---|---|---|---|
KR | NA | PvE | PvP |
02/17/2022 | - |
|
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 현천 2식 : 소 | Black Tortoise Stance 2: Summon |