User:SonicEXE: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
! Guild | ! Guild | ||
! Favorite skill<br> in PvE | ! Favorite skill<br> in PvE | ||
! | ! Date Made | ||
! | ! Rank | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:LKNEW.png|link=Lord Knight]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''not made'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [10] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| - | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| - | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| - | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:RSNEW.png|link=Rune Slayer]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''not made'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [0] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| - | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| - | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| - | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:ISNEW.png|link=Infinity Sword]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''not made'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [0] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| - | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| - | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| - | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:EMNEW.png|link=Elemental Master]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''not made'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [0] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| - | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| - | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| - | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| - | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:VPNEW.png|link=Void Princess]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''not made'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [6] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| - | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:DWNEW.png|link=Dimension Witch]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''not made'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [0] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| - | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:GANEW.png|link=Grand Archer]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''Toxophily'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [74] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''WidowsMark''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| Rapid Shot | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| - | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:WSNEW.png|link=Wind Sneaker]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''not made'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [0] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| - | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:NWNEW.png|link=Night Watcher]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''not made'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [0] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| - | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:BMNEW.png|link=Blade Master]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| '''not made'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [2] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| - | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:RFNEW.png|link=Reckless Fist]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| '''not made'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [1] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| [[File:VCNEW.png|link=Veteran Commander]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| [[File:VCNEW.png|link=Veteran Commander]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| '''VetHedgehog'''<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| '''VetHedgehog'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| [70] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| [70] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| - | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| [[File:IgnitionCrow.png|link=Ignition Crow - Incinerator]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| [[File:IgnitionCrow.png|link=Ignition Crow - Incinerator]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| Burning Boost Event | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| - | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| - | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: # | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:CNNEW.png|link=Code: Nemesis]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''alane'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [80] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''WeOnlyLiveOnline''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:Iron Scraps.PNG|link=Iron Scraps]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| 2.08.13 | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| S3: SSS, S4: - | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:CMNEW.png|link=Code: Empress]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''MsIlluminati'''(formerly summonalane)<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [75] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''TheHouseofAlts''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:Sweeper.png|link=Heaven's Fist - Sweeper]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| - | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:CBSNEW.png|link=Code: Battle Seraph]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''AlterasQueen'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [70] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''TheHouseofAlts''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:Kugelblitz.png|link=Kugel Blitz]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| GC Event | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| - | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:IPNEW.png|link=Iron Paladin]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| '''not made'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [0] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| - | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:DCNEW.png|link=Deadly Chaser]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| '''ShadyKuroko'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [43] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| '''Assassins''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| Artillery Strike- Quantiam Ballista | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| - | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:TTNEW.png|link=Tactical Trooper]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| '''not made'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [0] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| - | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:SDNEW.png|link=Sakra Devanam]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''not made'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [0] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| - | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:YRNEW.png|link=Yama Raja]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''not made'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [9] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| - | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#FA9B0A;"| [[File:AANEW.png|link=Asura]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#FA9B0A;"| '''9TailsPrower'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#FA9B0A;"| [70] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#FA9B0A;"| '''Guild Master TheHouseofAlts''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#FA9B0A;"| [[File:ASRSeA.png|link=Pulverization]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#FA9B0A;"| Unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#FA9B0A;"| - | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:GMNEW.png|link=Grand Master]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| '''not made'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [0] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| - | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:BHNEW.png|link=Blazing Heart]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| '''Ardenologist'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [40] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| '''TheHouseofAlts''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| Sword Fire | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| - | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:CAvNEW.png|link=Crimson Avenger]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| '''Periodis'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [71] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| Ingection Stigma | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| - | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:LPNEW.png|link=Lunatic Psyker]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''ShinNanaya'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [70] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''Animation''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| Conqueror | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| - | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:MMNEW.png|link=Mastermind]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''GrishaJager'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [44] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| ? | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| Psionic Generator | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| - | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:DENEW.png|link=Diabolic Esper]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''KakujaKing'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [80] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''AionMantle''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| Force Nova | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| - | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| [[File:CielNNEW.png|link=Noblesse]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''SebastianLuc'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| [77] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| Death Sentence of Marbas | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| [[File:LuDNEW.png|link=Dreadlord]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| [[File:LuDNEW.png|link=Dreadlord]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| '''Dreadnerd''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| '''Dreadnerd''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| [71] | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| [71] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| ''' TheHouseofAlts ''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| [[File:LuCielSkill16.png]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| [[File:LuCielSkill16.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| Lu/Ciel Pre-event | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| - | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| - | ||
|- | |||
|-| | |-| |
Revision as of 03:46, 18 December 2015
Code Nemesis
Full Name
alane
Class
Code Nemesis
Weapon
Drones, Spears and Various artillery
Age
Unknown
Statistics
*Rank: SSS
- Level: 80
- Guild: Guild:AionMantle
“ | Remember: My second name is alane.
|
” |
external links
SonicEXE
information
- I am a minor editor for Elwiki as I mainly am working on updating anything and everything related to Eve.
- refer to me as alane, my main's IGN.
goals on Elsword
- Get Oath of Ruin.
- Finish MA set.
- Try and get Multiple lv80 sets.
pages
Guild:AionMantle, User:SonicEXE,Ariel's Nightmare
Goal
My goal is to improve and update what I can on Elwiki.
Characters
Character | Name | Level | Guild | Favorite skill in PvE |
Date Made | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
File:LKNEW.png | not made |
[10] | - | - | - | - |
File:RSNEW.png | not made |
[0] | - | - | - | - |
File:ISNEW.png | not made |
[0] | - | - | - | - |
File:EMNEW.png | not made |
[0] | - | - | - | - |
File:VPNEW.png | not made |
[6] | - | - | - | - |
File:DWNEW.png | not made |
[0] | - | - | - | - |
File:GANEW.png | Toxophily |
[74] | WidowsMark | Rapid Shot | - | - |
File:WSNEW.png | not made |
[0] | - | - | - | - |
File:NWNEW.png | not made |
[0] | - | - | - | - |
File:BMNEW.png | not made |
[2] | - | - | - | - |
File:RFNEW.png | not made |
[1] | - | - | - | - |
File:VCNEW.png | VetHedgehog |
[70] | - | Burning Boost Event | - | |
File:CNNEW.png | alane |
[80] | WeOnlyLiveOnline | 2.08.13 | S3: SSS, S4: - | |
File:CMNEW.png | MsIlluminati(formerly summonalane) |
[75] | TheHouseofAlts | File:Sweeper.png | unknown | - |
File:CBSNEW.png | AlterasQueen |
[70] | TheHouseofAlts | File:Kugelblitz.png | GC Event | - |
File:IPNEW.png | not made |
[0] | - | - | - | - |
File:DCNEW.png | ShadyKuroko |
[43] | Assassins | Artillery Strike- Quantiam Ballista | - | - |
File:TTNEW.png | not made |
[0] | - | - | - | - |
File:SDNEW.png | not made |
[0] | - | - | - | - |
File:YRNEW.png | not made |
[9] | - | - | - | - |
File:AANEW.png | 9TailsPrower |
[70] | Guild Master TheHouseofAlts | Unknown | - | |
File:GMNEW.png | not made |
[0] | - | - | - | - |
File:BHNEW.png | Ardenologist |
[40] | TheHouseofAlts | Sword Fire | - | - |
File:CAvNEW.png | Periodis |
[71] | - | Ingection Stigma | - | - |
File:LPNEW.png | ShinNanaya |
[70] | Animation | Conqueror | - | - |
File:MMNEW.png | GrishaJager |
[44] | ? | Psionic Generator | - | - |
File:DENEW.png | KakujaKing |
[80] | AionMantle | Force Nova | - | - |
SebastianLuc |
[77] | - | Death Sentence of Marbas | - | - | |
Dreadnerd | [71] | TheHouseofAlts | Lu/Ciel Pre-event | - |