Vertieidi: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(→Trivia) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__{{Languages|Vertieidi}} | |||
{| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:LASActive2.png]] | |||
| {{SkillType|SA|S}} | |||
|} | |||
== Requirements == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |||
! Class !! Level Required !! [Enhanced] Level !! Left Skill Trait Level !! Right Skill Trait Level | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lofty: Anpassen]] || 25 || - || - || - | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Skill Information == | |||
{| cellpadding="4" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |||
! rowspan=2 | Character Level !! colspan=2 | Damage (-) !! colspan=2 | Max Hits !! rowspan=2 | MP Usage !! rowspan=2 | Cooldown | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |||
! ??? !! ??? !! ??? !! ??? | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || ???% || ???% || ?? || ?? || ??? MP || ?? Seconds | |||
|- | |||
<!-- | align="left" | [Enhanced] ?? || ? --> | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== [[Skill Traits]] == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |||
! colspan=3 | ??? !! colspan=3 | ??? | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |||
! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |||
! ??? !! ??? | |||
|- | |||
| - || {{SkillText||}} || - || - || {{SkillText|-|-}} || - | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== | ||
*The word '''Vertieidi''' does not have a German translation and basically translate to nothing. However it is possible that it's supposed to be '''Verteidigung''' which translates to '''Defense''' this word its made like that because of the etimology of wind making the resulting word like Defense Wind, seen how another skill of '''Lofty: Anpassen''' is called '''Angriff''', which means '''Attack'''. | *The word '''Vertieidi''' does not have a German translation and basically translate to nothing. However it is possible that it's supposed to be '''Verteidigung''' which translates to '''Defense''' this word its made like that because of the etimology of wind making the resulting word like Defense Wind, seen how another skill of '''Lofty: Anpassen''' is called '''Angriff''', which means '''Attack'''. |
Revision as of 11:33, 13 January 2017
[Special Active: Strength] |
Requirements
Class | Level Required | [Enhanced] Level | Left Skill Trait Level | Right Skill Trait Level |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lofty: Anpassen | 25 | - | - | - |
Skill Information
Character Level | Damage (-) | Max Hits | MP Usage | Cooldown | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
??? | ??? | ??? | ??? | |||
25 | ???% | ???% | ?? | ?? | ??? MP | ?? Seconds |
Skill Traits
??? | ??? | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details | Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details |
??? | ??? | ||||
- | - | - | - |
Trivia
- The word Vertieidi does not have a German translation and basically translate to nothing. However it is possible that it's supposed to be Verteidigung which translates to Defense this word its made like that because of the etimology of wind making the resulting word like Defense Wind, seen how another skill of Lofty: Anpassen is called Angriff, which means Attack.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 페어타이디 | Vertieidi |