Weapon Break: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Updated values (based on NA)) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 61 || 646% || 25% | | align="left" | 13 || 61 || 646% || 25% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 14 || 64 || 661% || | | align="left" | 14 || 64 || 661% || 26% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || 67 || 677% || | | align="left" | 15 || 67 || 677% || 27% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 16 || 70 || 692% || | | align="left" | 16 || 70 || 692% || 28% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 17 || 73 || 707% || | | align="left" | 17 || 73 || 707% || 29% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 76 || 722% || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 79 || 737% || 30% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 82 || 752% || % | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:11, 9 May 2015
[Active] Break your enemy's weapon to reduce attack power for a short time. | |
Destruction Skill
|
Requirements
Character | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sword Knight | Lv. 20 | 30 | 3 | Armor Break |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage (Physical) | Attack Strength Nullified | Success Rate | Duration | MP Usage | Cooldown |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30 | 465% | 15% | 100% | 12 Seconds | 40 MP | 6 Seconds |
2 | 480% | 16% | |||||
3 | 31 | 495% | 17% | ||||
4 | 34 | 510% | 18% | ||||
5 | 37 | 525% | 18% | ||||
6 | 40 | 541% | 19% | ||||
7 | 43 | 556% | 20% | ||||
8 | 46 | 571% | 21% | ||||
9 | 49 | 586% | 22% | ||||
10 | 52 | 601% | 23% | ||||
11 | 55 | 616% | 24% | ||||
12 | 58 | 631% | 24% | ||||
13 | 61 | 646% | 25% | ||||
14 | 64 | 661% | 26% | ||||
15 | 67 | 677% | 27% | ||||
16 | 70 | 692% | 28% | ||||
17 | 73 | 707% | 29% | ||||
18 | 76 | 722% | % | ||||
19 | 79 | 737% | 30% | ||||
20 (M) | 82 | 752% | % |
Other Information
PvP Damage Modifier | MP Gain per Hit | Invincibility Interval | |
---|---|---|---|
PvP | PvE | ||
0.6 | ?? MP | ?? MP | 0 Seconds |
Skill Note
Name: Cracked Destruction (균열 파괴)
Description: Increase Attack strength nullifying rate by 50%
Updates
- 11/07/2013 KR
- Debuff duration changed to 12 seconds.
- 06/26/2014 KR
- Success rate was changed to 100%
- Debuff was changed (Nullifying rate gradually increases.)
- 02/05/2015 KR
- Attack Strength Nullified decreased.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | ??? | Weapon Break |
France | Arme brisée | Broken Weapon |