Wind Sneaker/Transcendent/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:WSTrans3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:WSTrans3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gyro Kick]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Gyro Kick]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Tempest] | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:49, 1 November 2016
Special Active
|
| valign="top" |
Active
File:WSTrans2.png | Maximum Pain |
| valign="top" |
Passive
File:WSTrans4.png | Awakened Will: Wind Sneaker |
Awakened One | |
File:WSTrans5.png | Tenacious Will |
|}