Pet Guide: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Pet List
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_153000095.png]] | | [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_153000095.png]] | ||
| New Year Phoru | | New Year Phoru | ||
| A '''Pocket Phoru''' | | A costume for the '''Pocket Phoru'''! | ||
| Given to players as rewards during '''New Year Event''' (2014). | | Given to players as rewards during '''New Year Event''' (2014). | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| A '''Pocket Phoru''' that wore a written "Chinajoy" scarf! | | A '''Pocket Phoru''' that wore a written "Chinajoy" scarf! | ||
| Given to players as rewards during '''Chinajoy Event''' in China Server (4/7/12 ~ 8/8/12). | | Given to players as rewards during '''Chinajoy Event''' in China Server (4/7/12 ~ 8/8/12). | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_60003470.png]] | |||
| Hot-blooded Gamania Phoru | |||
| A '''Pocket Phoru''' that wore a scarf with Gamania's Logo! | |||
| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_152000373.png]] | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru | |||
| A costume for the '''Pocket Phoru'''! | |||
| Given to players as rewards during '''Elrios Cup Soccer Festival Event'''. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_500010.png]] | | [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_500010.png]] |