Socketing Equipment: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Basic Magic Stones
(Because people were spamming Void forums with messages such as "WHY DONT WE HAVE THESE STONES?!!!!"...) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| Gives equipment a random stat, with a greater chance of getting higher values.<br> | | Gives equipment a random stat, with a greater chance of getting higher values.<br> | ||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 109955.png]] | | [[Image:HQ Shop Item 109955.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''?? Magic Stone''' | |||
| Gives equipment a random stat, with a greater chance of getting double values. | |||
| [[Image:HQ_Shop_Item_135184.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||