Aura Speed Accelerator: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
(Created page with "{{BaMSkills}}") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__ | |||
<div style="float: right;">{{#ev:youtube|wJ_GA3IaQk0|300}}</div> | |||
{| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" rowspan="1" | [[Image:AuraSpeedAccel.png]]<br /> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" colspan="2" | '''[Buff]''' Greatly increase your Action, Running and Jump Speed for a short period of time. | |||
|} | |||
== Requirements == | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#9400D3"| <center>'''Class'''</center> | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#9400D3"| <center>'''Master'''</center> | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#9400D3"| <center>'''Skill Requirement'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Battle Magician]] | |||
| <center>Lv5</center> | |||
| <center>55SP</center> | |||
|} | |||
== Skill Information == | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#9400D3" | '''Skill Level''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#9400D3" | <center>'''Action Speed Increase'''</center> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#9400D3" | <center>'''Running Speed Increase'''</center> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#9400D3" | <center>'''Jumping Speed Increase'''</center> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#9400D3" | <center>'''MP'''</center> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#9400D3" | <center>'''Duration'''</center> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#9400D3" | <center>'''Cooldown'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | <center>+??%</center> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | <center>+??%</center> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | <center>+??%</center> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="5" | <center>100MP</center> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="5" | <center>10 Seconds</center> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="5" | <center>10 Seconds</center> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | |||
| rowspan="1" | <center>+??%</center> | |||
| rowspan="1" | <center>+??%</center> | |||
| rowspan="1" | <center>+??%</center> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 3 | |||
| rowspan="1" | <center>+??%</center> | |||
| rowspan="1" | <center>+??%</center> | |||
| rowspan="1" | <center>+??%</center> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 4 | |||
| rowspan="1" | <center>+??%</center> | |||
| rowspan="1" | <center>+??%</center> | |||
| rowspan="1" | <center>+??%</center> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5 (M) | |||
| rowspan="1" | <center>+??%</center> | |||
| rowspan="1" | <center>+??%</center> | |||
| rowspan="1" | <center>+??%</center> | |||
|} | |||
{{BaMSkills}} | {{BaMSkills}} |