Power of Oriax: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:LuCielSkill19.png]] | | [[File:LuCielSkill19.png]] | ||
| '''[Special Active]''' Instantly raise your | | '''[Special Active]''' Instantly raise your body to its limits. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Skill Information == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! rowspan="2" | Skill Level !! rowspan="2" | Level Required !! colspan=5 | Power of the Body !! rowspan="2" | MP Consumption !! rowspan="2" | Cooldown | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! Command / Active <br> Damage Increase on Back Attacks !! Command / Active <br> Stun Chance !! Command / Active <br> Stun Duration !! MP Gain Increase when attacking !! Duration | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || % || rowspan=17 | 100% || rowspan=17 | 1 second || % || seconds || rowspan=17 | 150 MP || rowspan=17 | 30 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || % || % || seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 36 || % || % || seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 39 || % || % || seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 42 || % || % || seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 45 || % || % || seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 48 || 50% || 35% || 8.2 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 51 || 55% || 40% || 8.4 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 54 || % || % || seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 57 || % || % || seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 60 || % || % || seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 63 || % || % || seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 66 || % || % || seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 69 || % || % || seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 72 || % || % || seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 75 || % || % || seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 78 || % || % || seconds | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||