Old Event Maps: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(18 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ | ||
{{Languages|Event Maps}} | {{Languages|Old Event Maps}} | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel| | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Event}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=3 width=1 | Select Icon !! rowspan=2 | Dungeon Name | ! colspan=3 width=1 | Select Icon !! rowspan=2 | Dungeon Name | ||
|-class="textfloat" | |-class="textfloat" | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:PTC_select.png]] || [[File:PTC_select_CN.png]] | | [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:PTC_select.png]] || [[File:PTC_select_CN.png]] | ||
| '''Pet Training Camp''' | | '''[[Pet Training Camp]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:MTD_select.png]] || [[File:MTD_select_CN.png]] | | [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:MTD_select.png]] || [[File:MTD_select_CN.png]] | ||
| '''Magician Training Dungeon''' | | '''[[Magician Training Dungeon]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:WCF_select.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] | | [[File:WCF_select.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] | ||
| '''Wally's Chocolate Factory''' | | '''[[Wally's Chocolate Factory]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Lair.png]] || [[File:King_Nasod's_Den.png]] | | [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Lair.png]] || [[File:King_Nasod's_Den.png]] | ||
| '''King Nasod's Lair''' | | '''[[King Nasod's Lair]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:MI_select.png]] || [[File:MI_select_CN.png]] | | [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:MI_select.png]] || [[File:MI_select_CN.png]] | ||
| '''Mission Impossible''' | | '''[[Mission Impossible]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Phoru_Witch%27s_Lair.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] | | [[File:Phoru_Witch%27s_Lair.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] | ||
| '''Phoru Witch's Lair''' | | '''[[Phoru Witch's Lair]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Halloween_banquet_Room.png]] || [[File:Halloween_banquet_Room_CN.png]] | | [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Halloween_banquet_Room.png]] || [[File:Halloween_banquet_Room_CN.png]] | ||
| '''Halloween Banquet Room''' | | '''[[Halloween Banquet Room]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Helena.png]] || [[File:HelenaCN.png]] | | [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Helena.png]] || [[File:HelenaCN.png]] | ||
| '''Operation Valentine's Chocolate Delivery''' | | '''[[Operation Valentine's Chocolate Delivery]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Reveal_King_Nasod.png]] || [[File:Reveal_King_Nasod CN.png]] | | [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Reveal_King_Nasod.png]] || [[File:Reveal_King_Nasod CN.png]] | ||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Ariel Nightmare.png]] || [[File:Ariel's Nightmare Icon CN.png]] | | [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Ariel Nightmare.png]] || [[File:Ariel's Nightmare Icon CN.png]] | ||
| '''[[Ariel's Nightmare]]''' | | '''[[Ariel's Nightmare]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] | |||
| '''[[Luriel's Nightmare]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Ymir's Time and Space Icon.png]] || [[File:Ymir's Time and Space Icon CN.png]] | | [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Ymir's Time and Space Icon.png]] || [[File:Ymir's Time and Space Icon CN.png]] | ||
Line 76: | Line 79: | ||
| [[File:GoSG-Select-KO.png]] || [[File:GoSG_Select.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] | | [[File:GoSG-Select-KO.png]] || [[File:GoSG_Select.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] | ||
| '''[[Guardian of Santa's Gifts]]''' | | '''[[Guardian of Santa's Gifts]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:ValRaceKRSelect.png]] || [[File:Valentine'sRaceSelect.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] | |||
| '''[[Valentine's Race]]''' | |||
<!-- | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:BonfireSite.png|202px]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] | |||
| '''[[Harmony Festival Rest Stop]]''' | |||
--> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | [[File:OldE-1.png]] | |||
| '''[[Private Phoru Academy]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | [[File:E-2.png]] | |||
| '''[[Serve as Edel's Butler for a Day!]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | [[File:E-3.png]] | |||
| '''[[Treasure Hunter]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | [[File:E-4.png]] | |||
| '''[[Spooky Graveyard]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | [[File:E-4.png]] | |||
| '''[[Spooky Graveyard Hide-and-Seek]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | [[File:BlackForestOutskirtsEvent.png]] | |||
| '''[[Outer Edge of Black Forest (Event)|Outer Edge of Black Forest]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:ELSTAR Special Stage.png|202px]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] | |||
| '''[[ELSTAR Special Stage]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] | |||
| '''[[Fishing (Event)|Fishing]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:GG select.png]] | | [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:GG select.png]] | ||
Line 118: | Line 153: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{Dungeons}} | {{Dungeons|name=a|Orient=3}}{{Hunting Fields|name=b|Orient=3}} | ||
{{Hunting Fields}} |