Echo Licht: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| [[File:LAActive2.png]] | | [[File:LAActive2.png]] | ||
| {{SkillType|A}} Concentrate El energy to throw an energy circle that returns to you. | | {{SkillType|A}} Concentrate El energy to throw an energy circle that returns to you. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|Echo Licht}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|Eid|Creation|Eid Weise}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|Swaying El}} | |||
|} | |} | ||