Statistics: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Unlisted Stats: Passive/Pet/Mount/Special Effect Damage Increase affected by "All Skill Damage Increase"
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→Unlisted Stats: Passive/Pet/Mount/Special Effect Damage Increase affected by "All Skill Damage Increase") |
||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
! width="70%" | Effect | ! width="70%" | Effect | ||
! width="10%" | Max | ! width="10%" | Max | ||
|- | |||
| '''Passive Skill Damage Increase''' || Increases the amount of damage dealt when activing [[:Category:Passive Skills|Passive Skills]]. || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| '''Pet Skill Damage Increase''' || Increases the amount of damage dealt when using [[Pet Guide|Pet Skills]]. || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mount Skill Damage Increase''' || Increases the amount of damage dealt when using [[Mount System|Mount Skills]]. || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| '''Special Effect Damage Increase''' || Increases the amount of damage dealt when activing [[Special Effect|Special Effects]]. || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Adaptation''' || '''Adaptation''' is a stat which helps you adapt to the harsh environments of the Demon Realm, and partially negate the stat decreases, restoring some of your power. || N/A | | '''Adaptation''' || '''Adaptation''' is a stat which helps you adapt to the harsh environments of the Demon Realm, and partially negate the stat decreases, restoring some of your power. || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| '''Debuff Effect Duration''' || Decreases the duration of debuff effect. || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| '''Damage upon attacking an enemy with 30% HP or less''' || Increases the amount of damage dealt when attacking an enemy with 30% HP or less. || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| '''Damage upon attacking an enemy with 50% HP or higher''' || Increases the amount of damage dealt when attacking an enemy with 50% HP or higher. || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| '''Damage upon attacking an enemy with 50% HP or less''' || Increases the amount of damage dealt when attacking an enemy with 50% HP or less. || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| '''Damage received when 30% HP or less''' || Reducing the amount of magical damage taken by a certain percentage when 30% HP or less. || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| '''Skill Cooldown Time upon defeating a Supreme Monster''' || Decreases the cooldown time when defeating a Supreme Monster. || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| '''Damage increase in proportion to HP lost''' || Increases the amount of damage dealt when HP lost. || N/A | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
===<font color="red">Deleted Stats</font>=== | ===<font color="red">Deleted Stats</font>=== | ||
A list of stats that were around in older versions of the game, and are no longer used. | A list of stats that were around in older versions of the game, and are no longer used. |