Skill Tree: Reckless Fist ST2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Skill Tree: Reckless Fist ST2 (view source)
Revision as of 23:02, 22 November 2018
, 22 November 2018no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| 35- | | [[File:LimitCrusher.png|link=Limit Crusher]] | ||
| 45- | | | ||
| | |style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}}"| [[File:Intermediate Magic Training.PNG|link=Intermediate Magical Offense Training]] | ||
| 50- | | Level 35 (4 SP) | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | [[File:RFpassive1.PNG|link=Burning Nasod Hand]] | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File:ExplosiveNasodArm.png|link=Exploding Nasod Hand]] | |||
|style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}}"| | |||
| Level 45 (4 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:STPassive6.png|link=Victor's Confidence]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:STPassive3.png|link=Refined Physique]] | |||
|style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}}"| [[File:Wild Charge.png|link=Wild Charge]] | |||
| Level 50 (4 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Arcenemy.png|link=Archenemy]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:RFSactive1.png|link=X Crash]] | |||
|style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}}"| | |||
| Level 55 (5 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:ShadowPunisher.png|link=Shadow Punisher]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Spritualised Fury.PNG|link=Subliminal Rage]] | |||
|style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}}"| | |||
| Level 60 (5 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:IA.png|link=Infernal Arms]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}}"| | |||
| Level 65 (10 SP) | |||
|} |