White-Ghost Army: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Notable Members
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Berthe]]''' || style="background:#FFC7CE" | Deceased | | '''[[Berthe]]''' || style="background:#FFC7CE" | Deceased | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Chloe]]''' || style="background:#FDCE5E" | Retired | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Calonne]]''' || style="background:#C6EFCE" | Active | | '''[[Calonne]]''' || style="background:#C6EFCE" | Active |