Henir's Order: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Notable Members
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Red Henir Fanatic]]''' || style="background:#C6EFCE" | Active | | '''[[Red Henir Fanatic]]''' || style="background:#C6EFCE" | Active | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Titania]]''' || style="background:#FFC7CE" | Deceased | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Ebalon]]''' || style="background:#CCCCCC" | Unknown | | '''[[Ebalon]]''' || style="background:#CCCCCC" | Unknown |