Henir's Order: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Notable Members: Noah's Titania's Garden story
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→Notable Members: Noah's Titania's Garden story) |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Titania]]''' || style="background:#FFC7CE" | Deceased | | '''[[Titania]]''' || style="background:#FFC7CE" | Deceased | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Misty]]''' || style="background:#FFC7CE" | Defected, Deceased | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Ebalon]]''' || style="background:#CCCCCC" | Unknown | | '''[[Ebalon]]''' || style="background:#CCCCCC" | Unknown |