Ice Burners: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Obtainable Items
m (Text replacement - "IB - Power of the Seven Worlds" to "IB - Divinity of Seven Realms") |
|||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
''Please also note that the probabilities are based on the values provided by the Korean server and may not accurately represent the chances of other servers.'' | ''Please also note that the probabilities are based on the values provided by the Korean server and may not accurately represent the chances of other servers.'' | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {{Tabber | ||
|$divclass=tabber-vertical fancy | |||
|S Grade=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Item | ||
! | ! Rarity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ice Burner Weapon || 0.3% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ice Burner Hair || 0.3% | |||
| Ice Burner | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ice Burner Another Hair || 0.3% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ice Burner Top | | Ice Burner Top Piece || 0.6% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ice Burner | | Ice Burner Bottom Piece || 0.6% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ice Burner | | Ice Burner Gloves || 1.1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ice Burner Shoes || 1.1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ice Burner Accessory 1 || 0.35% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ice Burner Accessory 2 || 0.35% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Weapon Only Magic Amulet Lv.9 || 0.0299% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Armor Only Magic Amulet Lv.9 || 0.0299% | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Weapon Only Magic Amulet Lv.10 || 0.0001% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Armor Only Magic Amulet Lv.10 || 0.0001% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Magic Amulet Lv. 8 || 2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Glory of Victory Title || 0.001% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Berserker Title || 0.001% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sacrifice Title || 0.001% | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Fighter Potion || 1% || Adaptation Elixir || 1.79% | ! Total Rarity || 7.063% | ||
|} | |||
<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|A Grade=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
! Item | |||
! Rarity | |||
|- | |||
| Orichalcum Weapon Accessory Cube || 2% | |||
|- | |||
|| Promotional Costume Cube (7 Days) || 2% | |||
|- | |||
| Special Additional Damage Magic Stone || 1.5% | |||
|- | |||
| Special Damage Reduction Magic Stone || 1.5% | |||
|- | |||
| Special Critical Magic Stone || 1.25% | |||
|- | |||
| Special Maximize Magic Stone || 1.25% | |||
|- | |||
| Special Action Speed Magic Stone || 1.25% | |||
|- | |||
| Special HP Magic Stone || 1.5% | |||
|- | |||
| Elrianode Boss Cube || 1.599% | |||
|- | |||
| Varnimyr Boss Cube || 0.099% | |||
|- | |||
| Rigomor Boss Cube || 0.099% | |||
|- | |||
| Sage's Magic Stone (2) Cube || 0.5% | |||
|- | |||
! Total Rarity || 14.547% | |||
|} | |||
<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|B Grade=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
! Item | |||
! Rarity | |||
|- | |||
| Cube of 100 Complete Recovery Potion || 10% | |||
|- | |||
| Cube of 50 Complete Recovery Potion || 4% | |||
|- | |||
| Fighter Potion || 1% | |||
|- | |||
| Adaptation Elixir || 1.79% | |||
|- | |||
| Steel Spinning Reel || 2% | |||
|- | |||
| Colorful Bobber || 2% | |||
|- | |||
! Total Rarity || 20.79% | |||
|} | |||
<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|C Grade=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
! Item | |||
! Rarity | |||
|- | |||
| 50 El Shard (Mystery) || 4% | |||
|- | |||
| 50 El Shard (Fire) || 4% | |||
|- | |||
| 50 El Shard (Wind) || 4% | |||
|- | |||
| 50 El Shard (Water) || 4% | |||
|- | |||
| 50 El Shard (Light) || 4% | |||
|- | |||
| 50 El Shard (Nature) || 4% | |||
|- | |||
|| 50 El Shard (Dark) || 4% | |||
|- | |||
| Cube of 250 Fire Orbs || 2% | |||
|- | |||
| Cube of 250 Wind Orbs || 2% | |||
|- | |||
| Cube of 250 Water Orbs || 2% | |||
|- | |||
| Cube of 250 Light Orbs || 2% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Cube of 250 Nature Orbs || 2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Cube of 250 Dark Orbs || 2% | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ruben Boss Cube || 1.7% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Elder Boss Cube || 1.7% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Bethma Boss Cube || 1.7% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cube | | Altera Boss Cube || 1.7% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cube | | Feita Boss Cube || 1.7% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cube | | Velder Boss Cube || 1.7% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Hamel Boss Cube || 1.7% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sander Boss Cube || 1.7% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Lanox Boss Cube || 2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Elysion Boss Cube || 2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Total Rarity || 57.6% | ||
|} | |} | ||
<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
}} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||