Amplify Energy: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Skill Information
m (Text replacement - "==[\s]*?Updates[\s]*?==↵{\| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" class="colortable-(.*?)"" to "==Updates== {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" class="colortable-$1 updates-table"") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" class="colortable-Add" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" class="colortable-Add" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Amplify Energy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="5" | '''{{PvE}}'''/'''{{PvP}}''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan=7 align="left" | 1 || rowspan=7 | 90 || align="left" | [[File:AddPassive4.png|26px]] [[Nasod Armor Mode - Battle Gear|[Nasod Armor Combo]]] : Critical Chance increased by 15%. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | [[File:AddSkill1.png|26px]] [[Void Breaker|[Void Breaker]]] : 50% of Original Size, Fire additional projectile that deals 50% of regular damage. | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | [[File:AddSkill12.png|26px]] [[Quake Buster|[Quake Buster]]] ([[Quake Buster/ModA|A]]) : Slows Enemy (7 sec.) | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | [[File:AddSkill10.png|26px]] [[Pulse Cannon|[Pulse Cannon]]] ([[Pulse Cannon/ModA|A]]) : Ignores guard and additional hits cost 5 less (DP in Awakening). | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | [[File:AddSkill15.png|26px]] [[Conqueror|[Conqueror]]] ([[Conqueror/ModA|A]]) : Successful attacks in Dissolution Mode will have 15% chance to gain 1 Mutation Point. | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | [[File:EnergyDischarge.png|26px]] [[Energy Shock|[Energy Shock]]] : All Speed Decrease Duration Increased by 50%. | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | [[File:AddSkill11.png|26px]] [[EMP Shock|[EMP Shock]]] ([[EMP Shock/ModA|A]]) : EMP Storm's Radius and Effect is increased by 25%. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||